大專社會男子 100/02/24
項目名稱 |
名次 |
第1名 |
第2名 |
第3名 |
第4名 |
第5名 |
第6名 |
推鉛球
|
單位 |
北區公所 |
北區公所 |
香山公所 |
北區公所 |
東區公所 |
東區公所 |
姓名 |
杜茂生 |
高玉朋 |
黃榮鈞 |
吳則穎 |
楊宗憲 |
蔡明憲 |
|
成績 |
11.84 |
9.12 |
9.00 |
6.54 |
6.50 |
6.48 |
|
擲鏈球
|
單位 |
北區公所 |
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
林峻鴻 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
37.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10000公尺 |
單位 |
東區公所 |
交通大學 |
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
陶大瑜 |
李奎佐 |
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
34:52.89 |
45:36.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
400公尺 |
單位 |
交通大學 |
東區公所 |
清華大學 |
清華大學 |
|
|
姓名 |
王威翔 |
陳世庭 |
葉承翰 |
江糧安 |
|
|
|
成績 |
52.29 |
54.30 |
56.90 |
57.34 |
|
|
|
1500公尺 |
單位 |
東區公所 |
東區公所 |
清華大學 |
交通大學 |
清華大學 |
|
姓名 |
姜伯村 |
葉聖文 |
賴怡廷 |
鍾明翰 |
張閎皓 |
|
|
成績 |
4:30.13 |
4:32.66 |
4:39.20 |
5:02.28 |
5:18.98 |
|
|
400公尺接力 |
單位 |
交通大學 |
清華大學 |
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
陳彥宇、張景彥、林仲元、溫盛智 |
羅凱旂、藍均賢、葉承翰、江糧安 |
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
46.34 |
46.47 |
|
|
|
|
大專社會女子 100/02/24
項目名稱 |
名次 |
第1名 |
第2名 |
第3名 |
第4名 |
第5名 |
第6名 |
擲鐵餅
|
單位 |
清華大學 |
交通大學 |
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
楊佳琇 |
陳曉慶 |
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
39.14 |
18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
擲標槍
|
單位 |
香山公所 |
香山公所 |
東區公所 |
北區公所 |
北區公所 |
東區公所 |
姓名 |
林淑靜 |
康美文 |
王仁怡 |
張凱鳳 |
賴怡秀 |
曾宇玄 |
|
成績 |
26.82 |
25.00 |
24.31 |
16.01 |
13.98 |
8.20 |
|
400公尺
|
單位 |
東區公所 |
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
張慧君 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
71.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500公尺 |
單位 |
香山公所 |
清華大學 |
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
朱韻丞 |
廖婕安 |
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
5:03.84 |
6:29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
5000公尺 |
單位 |
交通大學 |
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
吳雨柔 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
23:27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400公尺接力 |
單位 |
交通大學 |
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
林怡廷、黃迺潔、許芸瑄、呂怡中 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
49.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
高中男子組 100/02/24
項目名稱 |
名次 |
第1名 |
第2名 |
第3名 |
第4名 |
第5名 |
第6名 |
第7名 |
第8名 |
跳遠
|
單位 |
成德高中 |
新竹高商 |
新竹高商 |
成德高中 |
新竹高工 |
新竹高商 |
新竹高中 |
新竹高工 |
姓名 |
陳立新 |
鄭駿傑 |
沈宥亘 |
范孟君 |
林忠義 |
楊棣文 |
張華恩 |
吳宇翔 |
|
成績 |
6.80 |
6.50 |
5.97 |
5.89 |
5.86 |
5.78 |
5.65 |
5.65 |
|
推鉛球
|
單位 |
成德高中 |
成德高中 |
成德高中 |
新竹高中 |
光復高中 |
新竹高工 |
世界高中 |
新竹高中 |
姓名 |
劉宗翰 |
蔣苡廷 |
彭康威 |
陳鈺文 |
張書欽 |
劉君毅 |
宋泓逸 |
徐 榜 |
|
成績 |
15.36 |
14.60 |
13.89 |
11.84 |
11.28 |
10.83 |
10.36 |
10.31 |
|
撐竿跳高
|
單位 |
世界高中 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
鄧為騰 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
2.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
擲鏈球
|
單位 |
成德高中 |
成德高中 |
新竹高工 |
新竹高工 |
光復高中 |
|
|
|
姓名 |
劉宗翰 |
彭康威 |
吳志賢 |
曾韋文 |
陳宗璿 |
|
|
|
|
成績 |
41.50 |
40.72 |
30.06 |
22.76 |
22.44 |
|
|
|
|
400公尺
|
單位 |
新竹高商 |
成德高中 |
成德高中 |
新竹高工 |
新竹高中 |
成德高中 |
新竹高工 |
光復高中 |
姓名 |
戴大為 |
莊丞偉 |
鄭顯育 |
陳冠廷 |
陳家驄 |
林星宏 |
范明倫 |
汪哲宇 |
|
成績 |
51.78 |
53.11 |
55.25 |
55.71 |
56.20 |
57.36 |
58.71 |
61.16 |
|
1500公尺
|
單位 |
成德高中 |
成德高中 |
成德高中 |
光復高中 |
光復高中 |
新竹高商 |
磐石中學 |
光復高中 |
姓名 |
沈彥生 |
莊詠華 |
陳耀祖 |
黎俊毓 |
鄭乃強 |
王詠翔 |
陳家熏 |
鄭詠誠 |
|
成績 |
4:22.52 |
4:28.91 |
4:36.07 |
4:42.08 |
4:43.86 |
4:47.30 |
4:48.54 |
4:48.99 |
|
5000公尺
|
單位 |
新竹高商 |
成德高中 |
成德高中 |
成德高中 |
光復高中 |
新竹高工 |
新竹高中 |
新竹高中 |
姓名 |
謝哲安 |
賴韋綸 |
范坤曜 |
葉至翔 |
余祥麟 |
黃斯煒 |
吳育丞 |
甘哲山 |
|
成績 |
15:48.36 |
16:31.83 |
17:19.96 |
18:59.47 |
19:16.34 |
19:29.18 |
20:07.31 |
20:08.91 |
|
400公尺接力
|
單位 |
成德高中 |
新竹高商 |
新竹高中 |
光復高中 |
新竹高工 |
建功高中 |
園區實中 |
磐石中學 |
姓名 |
賴冠呈、唐顥榕、林益平、莊丞偉 |
廖志銘、戴大為、蔡凱帆、鄭駿傑 |
蔡明辰、林軒平、孫立洋、楊承翰 |
葉澍融、黎俊毓、彭昱齊、余佳翰 |
馮堯輝、陳冠廷、范明倫、林忠義 |
張益祥、黃國森、彭崧晏、張智緣 |
郭芳毅、鄭筑友、季大中、鄭琪叡 |
劉昱興、李建瑋、劉邦國、范昱翔 |
|
成績 |
44.10 |
44.50 |
46.99 |
47.52 |
47.56 |
47.65 |
49.53 |
64.43 |
備註: 鉛球第一名破大會紀錄(14.72)
高中女子組 100/02/24
項目名稱 |
名次 |
第1名 |
第2名 |
第3名 |
第4名 |
第5名 |
第6名 |
第7名 |
第8名 |
擲鐵餅
|
單位 |
成德高中 |
成德高中 |
新竹高商 |
新竹女中 |
成德高中 |
新竹女中 |
曙光女中 |
新竹女中 |
姓名 |
吳念庭 |
徐亦璉 |
尹怡勻 |
鄭靖恩 |
韋惠方 |
鄒岳容 |
彭馨 |
張瀞文 |
|
成績 |
30.82 |
27.74 |
26.90 |
25.62 |
25.26 |
24.28 |
18.70 |
17.06 |
|
擲標槍
|
單位 |
成德高中 |
成德高中 |
光復高中 |
新竹女中 |
新竹女中 |
曙光女中 |
新竹高商 |
曙光女中 |
姓名 |
韋惠方 |
葉佩蓉 |
范伊伶 |
洪嘉妤 |
張云宥 |
賴得恩 |
張齡文 |
屈揚 |
|
成績 |
40.11 |
30.76 |
27.06 |
25.04 |
24.81 |
23.88 |
23.21 |
21.09 |
|
三級跳遠
|
單位 |
成德高中 |
成德高中 |
新竹女中 |
新竹女中 |
新竹女中 |
|
|
|
姓名 |
劉姿宜 |
楊珮棋 |
廖家仙 |
雲穎 |
古雅竺 |
|
|
|
|
成績 |
10.98 |
10.70 |
8.75 |
8.44 |
8.11 |
|
|
|
|
400公尺
|
單位 |
成德高中 |
新竹高商 |
新竹高商 |
新竹女中 |
曙光女中 |
新竹女中 |
新竹女中 |
|
姓名 |
吳又宜 |
張怡平 |
陳怡婷 |
許心瑜 |
湯莉茹 |
祝怡蘋 |
彭子芸 |
|
|
成績 |
59.27 |
61.11 |
61.88 |
73.13 |
73.36 |
76.31 |
76.87 |
|
|
1500公尺 |
單位 |
成德高中 |
新竹高商 |
成德高中 |
新竹女中 |
新竹女中 |
成德高中 |
園區實中 |
新竹女中 |
姓名 |
楊書淳 |
黃千 |
刁兆蓉 |
廖若雨 |
林蔚 |
許芸華 |
陳祥儀 |
劉珈旻 |
|
成績 |
5:08.95 |
5:09.47 |
5:31.68 |
5:32.59 |
6:01.09 |
6:14.16 |
6:17.39 |
6:33.30 |
|
5000公尺 |
單位 |
成德高中 |
新竹高商 |
新竹女中 |
新竹高工 |
成德高中 |
|
|
|
姓名 |
楊書淳 |
黃千 |
廖若雨 |
薛華慶 |
林佩君 |
|
|
|
|
成績 |
19:44.14 |
20:07.35 |
22:26.65 |
22:31.90 |
24:01.87 |
|
|
|
|
400公尺接力 |
單位 |
成德高中 |
新竹高商 |
建功高中 |
新竹女中 |
曙光女中 |
世界高中 |
|
|
姓名 |
曹雅涵、彭筱棋、楊珮棋、吳又宜 |
鄭心鈺、張怡平、陳怡婷、洪欣寗 |
劉巧鈺、徐紫媗、廖若嵐、鄭佩芸 |
黎欣怡、卓 軏、陳怡蓁、許云馨 |
吳馥玲、楊昀庭、許舒婷、湯莉茹 |
許若萱、汪莉樺、周思汝、范羽姍 |
|
|
|
成績 |
49.25 |
50.02 |
57.24 |
58.63 |
60.00 |
60.90 |
|
|
備註: 三級跳第一名破大會紀錄(10.71)
留言列表