新竹市101年全市運動會游泳項目總成績-國中女子組
項目名稱 |
名次 |
第1名 |
第2名 |
第3名 |
第4名 |
第5名 |
第6名 |
第7名 |
第8名 |
400公尺自由式接力
|
單位 |
建功高中 *第1名破大會( 4:28.63) |
培英國中 |
園區實中 |
三民國中 |
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
李渂蕙、蔣佩君、張喻雯、陳昱竹 |
陳司瑋、黃冠文、陳家妤、吳翊茹 |
蔡宛庭、劉敬方、陳鈺陵、方苡珊 |
陳旻琛、劉仲慈、陳旻儀、林柔均 |
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
4:19.46 |
4:59.56 |
5:08.55 |
5:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
400公尺混合式接力
|
單位 |
建功高中 *第1名破大會( 5:11.33) |
三民國中 |
培英國中 |
園區實中 |
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
李渂蕙、蔣佩君、陳昱竹、張喻雯 |
賴衍均、劉仲慈、陳旻儀、陳旻琛 |
陳家妤、陳司瑋、吳翊茹、黃冠文 |
劉敬方、陳鈺陵、方苡珊、蔡宛庭 |
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
4:49.79 |
5:30.80 |
5:35.40 |
6:03.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
50公尺自由式 |
單位 |
建功高中 |
建功高中 |
培英國中 |
園區實中 |
三民國中 |
育賢國中 |
|
|
姓名 |
李渂蕙 |
張喻雯 |
陳家妤 |
劉敬方 |
陳旻琛 |
李育蓁 |
|
|
|
成績 |
29.62 |
29.86 |
31.55 |
32.25 |
34.20 |
39.33 |
|
|
|
100公尺自由式 |
單位 |
建功高中 |
園區實中 |
培英國中 |
園區實中 |
三民國中 |
亞太美國 |
|
|
姓名 |
陳昱竹 |
方苡珊 |
陳家妤 |
劉敬方 |
陳旻琛 |
羅敏方 |
|
|
|
成績 |
1:03.79 |
1:08.97 |
1:11.63 |
1:15.56 |
1:18.30 |
1:21.36 |
|
|
|
200公尺自由式 |
單位 |
園區實中 |
培英國中 |
亞太美國 |
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
方苡珊 |
黃冠文 |
羅敏方 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
2:34.23 |
2:56.62 |
3:04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400公尺自由式 |
單位 |
三民國中 |
園區實中 |
光華國中 |
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
林柔均 |
蔡宛庭 |
吳珮瑜 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
6:10.31 |
6:13.70 |
6:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50公尺蛙式 |
單位 |
三民國中 |
亞太美國 |
培英國中 |
竹光國中 |
建功高中 |
園區實中 |
|
|
姓名 |
劉仲慈 |
黃詩敏 |
陳司瑋 |
黃韻玲 |
王郁惠 |
徐若瑀 |
|
|
|
成績 |
39.97 |
41.71 |
42.52 |
44.35 |
45.64 |
48.51 |
|
|
|
100公尺蛙式
|
單位 |
建功高中 *第1名破大會( 1:20.61) |
三民國中 |
培英國中 |
竹光國中 |
亞太美國 |
建華國中 |
|
|
姓名 |
蔣佩君 |
劉仲慈 |
陳司瑋 |
黃韻玲 |
黃詩敏 |
李沛錦 |
|
|
|
成績 |
1:17.23 |
1:30.65 |
1:32.41 |
1:35.08 |
1:37.58 |
1:58.40 |
|
|
|
200公尺蛙式 |
單位 |
培英國中 |
三民國中 |
亞太美國 |
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
陳司瑋 |
劉仲慈 |
黃詩敏 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
3:20.07 |
3:20.66 |
3:41.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50公尺仰式
|
單位 |
三民國中 *破大會(34.51) |
建功高中 *破大會(34.51) |
建功高中 *破大會(34.51) |
建功高中 *破大會(34.51) |
建功高中 |
建功高中 |
三民國中 |
亞太美國 |
姓名 |
賴衍均 |
蔣佩君 |
張喻雯 |
李渂蕙 |
蔡鎧聿 |
王郁惠 |
陳旻儀 |
林則均 |
|
成績 |
33.08 |
33.37 |
33.84 |
34.37 |
35.34 |
35.91 |
41.01 |
42.19 |
|
100公尺仰式
|
單位 |
建功高中 |
三民國中 |
建功高中 |
建功高中 |
建功高中 |
園區實中 |
|
|
姓名 |
蔣佩君 *破大會(1:11.54) |
賴衍均 |
李渂蕙 |
蔡鎧聿 |
張喻雯 |
方苡珊 |
|
|
|
成績 |
1:10.58 |
1:12.30 |
1:14.15 |
1:15.12 |
1:18.28 |
1:25.86 |
|
|
|
200公尺仰式 |
單位 |
三民國中 |
建功高中 |
建功高中 |
建功高中 |
培英國中 |
亞太美國 |
|
|
姓名 |
賴衍均 |
蔡鎧聿 |
王郁惠 |
黃沛榕 |
黃冠文 |
林則均 |
|
|
|
成績 |
2:38.07 |
2:40.48 |
2:50.08 |
2:50.51 |
2:58.92 |
3:29.64 |
|
|
|
50公尺蝶式 |
單位 |
建功高中 |
建功高中 |
培英國中 |
三民國中 |
園區實中 |
育賢國中 |
光華國中 |
|
姓名 |
陳昱竹 |
黃沛榕 |
吳翊茹 |
陳旻儀 |
徐若瑀 |
李育蓁 |
吳珮瑜 |
|
|
成績 |
31.32 |
35.61 |
36.24 |
37.37 |
41.44 |
50.42 |
50.72 |
|
|
100公尺蝶式 |
單位 |
建功高中 |
培英國中 |
三民國中 |
培英國中 |
三民國中 |
園區實中 |
|
|
姓名 |
陳昱竹 |
吳翊茹 |
陳旻儀 |
黃冠文 |
陳旻琛 |
陳鈺陵 |
|
|
|
成績 |
1:12.60 |
1:20.59 |
1:30.36 |
1:33.94 |
1:34.81 |
1:52.82 |
|
|
|
200公尺混合式 |
單位 |
建功高中 |
竹光國中 |
培英國中 |
園區實中 |
園區實中 |
光華國中 |
|
|
姓名 |
黃沛榕 |
黃韻玲 |
吳翊茹 |
陳鈺陵 |
徐若瑀 |
吳珮瑜 |
|
|
|
成績 |
2:56.02 |
2:58.74 |
3:00.40 |
3:24.97 |
3:24.99 |
3:47.75 |
|
|
|
800公尺自由式接力
|
單位 |
建功高中 *第1名破大會( 9:47.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
蔣佩君、陳昱竹、蔡鎧聿、李渂蕙 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
9:22.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
留言列表