大專社會男子 100/02/27
項目名稱 |
名次 |
第1名 |
第2名 |
第3名 |
第4名 |
第5名 |
第6名 |
第7名 |
第8名 |
400公尺自由式接力 |
單位 |
清華大學 |
交通大學 |
中華大學 |
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
張皓淼、林軍宏、葉家豪、潘信瑋 |
楊易瑾、陳至綱、彭誌傑、朱仲強 |
周耕霈、紀凱文、陳彥銍、謝琮至 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
4:09.80 |
4:11.17 |
4:33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50公尺自由式 |
單位 |
清華大學 |
北區公所 |
東區公所 |
交通大學 |
中華大學 |
中華大學 |
清華大學 |
交通大學 |
姓名 |
葉家豪 |
張 皓 |
李耀斌 |
朱仲強 |
謝宏沛 |
紀凱文 |
張皓淼 |
蔡孟儒 |
|
成績 |
26.06 |
26.29 |
26.73 |
27.48 |
28.22 |
28.32 |
28.55 |
28.99 |
|
400公尺自由式 |
單位 |
清華大學 |
交通大學 |
交通大學 |
清華大學 |
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
楓祥儀 |
蔡岳皋 |
林廷剛 |
林加峰 |
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
6:08.94 |
6:30.30 |
6:44.73 |
6:48.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
100公尺仰式 |
單位 |
清華大學 |
中華大學 |
中華大學 |
清華大學 |
清華大學 |
清華大學 |
交通大學 |
|
姓名 |
潘信瑋 |
紀凱文 |
黃俊騏 |
呂奐廷 |
林尚群 |
李育澤 |
張凱傑 |
|
|
成績 |
1:06.23 |
1:18.49 |
1:24.63 |
1:27.59 |
1:27.66 |
1:28.26 |
1:31.35 |
|
|
100公尺蝶式 |
單位 |
交通大學 |
清華大學 |
中華大學 |
交通大學 |
清華大學 |
清華大學 |
|
|
姓名 |
林 立 |
林軍宏 |
謝琮至 |
彭誌傑 |
吳念勳 |
張紘豪 |
|
|
|
成績 |
1:08.17 |
1:08.92 |
1:09.11 |
1:10.65 |
1:20.77 |
1:59.14 |
|
|
|
400公尺混合式 |
單位 |
交通大學 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
陳至綱 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
5:54.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400公尺混合式 |
單位 |
|
交通大學 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
|
鄭敏之 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
|
6:52.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
備註: 400公尺自由式接力前三名破大會紀錄( 4:38.46)
大專社會女子 100/02/27
項目名稱 |
名次 |
第1名 |
第2名 |
第3名 |
第4名 |
第5名 |
第6名 |
第7名 |
第8名 |
400公尺自由式接力 |
單位 |
交通大學 |
清華大學 |
中華大學 |
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
吳維玲、陳玥心、羅人敏、林姿岑 |
羅亦婷、邱麗安、陳霽瑋、李孟蓉 |
陳佩晨、顏青惠、陳 誼、黃翎瑋 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
5:25.34 |
6:19.61 |
6:59.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50公尺自由式 |
單位 |
交通大學 |
交通大學 |
清華大學 |
交通大學 |
交通大學 |
清華大學 |
清華大學 |
|
姓名 |
陳玥心 |
吳維玲 |
徐珮瑄 |
羅人敏 |
李卉瑄 |
陳霽瑋 |
李孟蓉 |
|
|
成績 |
31.31 |
33.64 |
35.54 |
39.57 |
40.80 |
42.15 |
42.36 |
|
|
400公尺自由式 |
單位 |
清華大學 |
清華大學 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
黃薇如 |
羅亦婷 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
6:33.14 |
6:33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100公尺仰式 |
單位 |
清華大學 |
教育大學 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
徐珮瑄 |
張牧珉 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
1:26.60 |
1:35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
羅亦婷、黃律維、祁中敏、王譽堯 |
吳維玲、李卉瑄、陳海齊、林姿岑 |
陳佩晨、顏青惠、陳 誼、黃翎瑋 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
成績 |
11:39.97 |
14:45.05 |
16:51.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
高中男子組 100/02/27
項目名稱 |
名次 |
第1名 |
第2名 |
第3名 |
第4名 |
第5名 |
第6名 |
第7名 |
備註 |
400公尺自由式接力 |
單位 |
建功高中 |
新竹高中 |
|
|
|
|
|
第1名破大會( 4:00.85) |
姓名 |
陳虹傑、呂 軒、張凓锝、朱元青 |
阮柏誠、楊禹謙、林祐璿、黃冠維 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
成績 |
3:53.15 |
4:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
50公尺自由式 |
單位 |
新竹高中 |
新竹高中 |
新竹高中 |
建功高中 |
建功高中 |
亞太美國 |
|
|
姓名 |
鄧友嘉 |
楊禹謙 |
阮柏誠 |
呂 軒 |
朱元青 |
陳奕安 |
|
||
成績 |
25.84 |
27.42 |
27.62 |
28.51 |
29.19 |
32.93 |
|
||
400公尺自由式 |
單位 |
建功高中 |
建功高中 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
孫御筌 |
張凓锝 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
成績 |
4:35.06 |
5:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
100公尺仰式 |
單位 |
建功高中 |
建功高中 |
新竹高中 |
新竹高中 |
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
蔡旻軒 |
黃柏豪 |
黃冠維 |
巫昱澄 |
|
|
|
||
成績 |
1:05.40 |
1:13.38 |
1:15.23 |
1:17.10 |
|
|
|
||
100公尺蝶式 |
單位 |
建功高中 |
建功高中 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
陳虹傑 |
呂 軒 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
成績 |
1:07.19 |
1:11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
400公尺混合式 |
單位 |
建功高中 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
黃子晏 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
成績 |
5:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
高中女子組 100/02/27
項目名稱 |
名次 |
第1名 |
第2名 |
第3名 |
第4名 |
第5名 |
第6名 |
第7名 |
備註 |
400公尺自由式接力 |
單位 |
建功高中 |
新竹女中 |
|
|
|
|
|
第1名破大會( 4:31.39) |
姓名 |
姜虹羽、陳映蓉、吳語筑、黃郁倫 |
邱琬云、蔡宜庭、徐溱鍈、林唯真 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
成績 |
4:29.98 |
5:27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
50公尺自由式 |
單位 |
成德高中 |
新竹女中 |
新竹女中 |
曙光女中 |
亞太美國 |
新竹高工 |
|
|
姓名 |
邱育宣 |
黃品禎 |
邱琬云 |
馮君瑜 |
吳宇琁 |
曾茹偵 |
|
||
成績 |
29.83 |
32.13 |
33.18 |
34.92 |
37.45 |
41.63 |
|
||
400公尺自由式 |
單位 |
建功高中 |
新竹女中 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
黃郁倫 |
徐溱鍈 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
成績 |
5:03.99 |
6:20.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
100公尺仰式 |
單位 |
建功高中 |
建功高中 |
新竹女中 |
|
|
|
|
|
姓名 |
陳映蓉 |
吳語筑 |
李諭汶 |
|
|
|
|
||
成績 |
1:15.57 |
1:15.95 |
1:34.49 |
|
|
|
|
||
100公尺蝶式 |
單位 |
建功高中 |
新竹女中 |
|
|
|
|
|
第1名破大會( 1:24.22) |
姓名 |
姜虹羽 |
林唯真 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
成績 |
1:10.70 |
1:33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
姓名 |
姜虹羽、陳映蓉、吳語筑、黃郁倫 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
成績 |
9:46.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
留言列表